WAN HARIS MURSYIDI BIN WAN MUSTAFA
Radiography Program

President

AIDA MARZUIN BINTI MOHD DOLIT
Nursing Program

Vice President

RAFIQAH BINTI AB RAZAK
Radiography Program

Secretary

ARIBAH AMNI BINTI SHAARI
Medical Laboratory Technology Program

Treasurer

MUHAMMAD IMAN KHUSHAIRI BIN ISAMUDDIN
Nursing Program

Committee member

ARINNA KITTIYAPHA A/P EH RIN
Radiography Program

Committee member

 

ADLIN ANATHASIA BT MUHAMMAD FAIZULKAN
Medical Laboratory Technology Program

Committee member

NUR FATHIHAH BINTI ALIASAK
Radiography Program

Committee member

MUHAMMAD DANIEL BIN NORMAN ZAIDI
Nursing Program

Committee member

 

NURUL ‘AINAA BINTI FADZLI
Medical Laboratory Technology Program

Committee member

AIMAN HAZIQ BIN MOHD HAMDAN
Radiography Program

Committee member

 

MUHAMMAD FARIS BIN ROZAINI
Nursing Program

Committee member

 

MUHAMAD ADIB DANIAL BIN MOHD AFFANDI
Radiography ProgramCommittee member

 

NURLIEDA KHALEEDA BINTI MOHD AZMI
Medical Laboratory Technology Program

Committee member

MUHAMMAD FAIZ BIN KHUSAIRI
Radiography Program

Committee member

NURSOFEA AYESHA BINTI AHMAD SHAHRANI
Medical Laboratory Technology Program

Committee member

NASUHA BINTI MOHAMMAD
Radiography Program

Committee member

 

ANISAH BT OTHMAN
Nursing Program

Committee member

NORSYASYA AFRINA BINTI SHAROM
Radiography Program

Committee member

 

NUR SYAFIKA BT MD RAZAKI
Radiography Program

Committee member

NURUL SHARTINI BINTI MD.SABRI
Medical Laboratory Technology Program

Committee member

 

AININ SOFEA BINTI ABD HALIM
Radiography Program

Committee member

 

NOOR FARAH IZWANIE BINTI HISHAMMUDIN
Nursing Program

Committee member

NURUL NABILAH BINTI MAHADI
Nursing Program

Committee member

 

MUHAMMAD IZRIN BIN MOHD LOTFI
Nursing Program

Committee member

ANNUR QAISARA BINTI CHE MUHAMAD
Nursing Program

Committee member

 

 

 

MUHAMMAD NUR AIMAN BIN MAT NASIR
Advanced Nursing Education Program

Committee member

NUR BALQIS BINTI SAMSUDIN
Advanced Nursing Education Program

Committee member